Is Organic Lemon Ginger Apple Cider Vinegar Drink Single, 12 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, organic apple cider vinegar, organic ginger juice, organic apple juice concentrate, organic maple syrup, organic lemon juice concentrate, natural flavor, organic ginger extract, organic lemon oil

Check Organic Lemon Ginger Apple Cider Vinegar Drink Single, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Lemon Ginger Apple Cider Vinegar Drink Single, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryCitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go