Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC LEMON & GINGER HERBAL TEA, LEMON & GINGER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic rosehips, organic ginger root, organic lemongrass herb, organic orange peel, organic chamomile flowers, organic lemon peel, natural flavor, organic roasted chicory root.

Check ORGANIC LEMON & GINGER HERBAL TEA, LEMON & GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC LEMON & GINGER HERBAL TEA, LEMON & GINGER is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? ORGANIC LEMON & GINGER HERBAL TEA, LEMON & GINGER | Spoonful