Is Organic Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass, Ginger Root, Liquorice Root, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel, Natural Lemon Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Ginger Flavouring

Check Organic Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go