Is Organic Lemon Ginger Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger Rhizome, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Black Pepper Fruit, Organic Rose Hips, Organic Lemongrass Leaf, Organic Lemon Balm Leaf

Check Organic Lemon Ginger Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Lemon Ginger Tea is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Organic Lemon Ginger Tea | Spoonful