Is Organic Lemon Ginger Turmeric Pops (Frozen) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Cold-pressed Lemon Juice, Organic Fair Trade Demerara Sugar, Organic Cold-pressed Ginger Root Juice, Organic Cold-pressed Turmeric Root Juice

Check Organic Lemon Ginger Turmeric Pops (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Lemon Ginger Turmeric Pops (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go