Is Organic Lemon Ginger Water Kefir Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Kefir Culture, Water, Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Food-grade Essential Oil Of Lemon And Ginger

Check Organic Lemon Ginger Water Kefir against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Lemon Ginger Water Kefir is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking