Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Lemon Juice - Not From Concentrate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Not From Concentrate Organic Lemon Juice

Check Organic Lemon Juice - Not From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Lemon Juice - Not From Concentrate is available at 4 retailers

Spud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMarinadingSalad
Tree Nut Free? Organic Lemon Juice - Not From Concentrate | Spoonful