Is Organic Lemon Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lemon Juice
Check Organic Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Lemon Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Organic Lemon Juice is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSourTartCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingMarinading


