Is ORGANIC LEMON YAY FRUIT DRINK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC PEPPER EXTRACT WITH CAYENNE.
Check ORGANIC LEMON YAY FRUIT DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC LEMON YAY FRUIT DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


