Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC LEMONADE, RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON FLAVOR, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACT (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check ORGANIC LEMONADE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? ORGANIC LEMONADE, RASPBERRY | Spoonful