Is Organic Lemons Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lemon
Check Organic Lemons Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Lemons Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Lemons Bag is available at 3 retailers
KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingDrinkingMeal Prep


