Is ORGANIC LENTIL WITH TURMERIC CRACKERS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC STONE GROUND WHITE CORN, ORGANIC LENTILS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC TURMERIC SEASONING (ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CARROT POWDER, SALT, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER), ORGANIC FLAXSEED, ORGANIC BLACK SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC ONION POWDER.
Check ORGANIC LENTIL WITH TURMERIC CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC LENTIL WITH TURMERIC CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC LENTIL WITH TURMERIC CRACKERS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingOn The Go


