Is Organic Less Sodium Taco Seasoning Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic spices, organic chili pepper, organic cumin, organic oregano, organic corn starch, organic onion powder, organic maltodextrin, salt, flour, citric acid, organic soybean oil, organic paprika extractive

Check Organic Less Sodium Taco Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep