Is Organic Liberte Whole Milk Yogurt Baja Strawberry, Philippine Coconut Soy Free?

Ingredients
Baja Strawberry Ingredients: Cultured Pasteurized Organic Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Organic Cream, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Strawberries, Natural Flavor, Fruit Pectin, Organic Fruit Juice (for color). Philippine Coconut Ingredients: Cultured Pasteurized Organic Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Organic Cream, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut, Natural Flavor, Fruit Pectin, Organic Locust Bean Gum. Live and Active Cultures: (L.Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, L. Paracasei, Bifidobacterium sp.)
Check Organic Liberte Whole Milk Yogurt Baja Strawberry, Philippine Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Liberte Whole Milk Yogurt Baja Strawberry, Philippine Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA, VANILLA
About this product
Yogurt · Whole


