Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Licorice Tea Caffeine Free Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Liquorice, Fennel, Cinnamon, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Ginger, Cloves

Check Organic Licorice Tea Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Licorice Tea Caffeine Free is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Organic Licorice Tea Caffeine Free | Spoonful