Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC LICORICE WITH CITRUS, CITRUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC LICORICE ROOT EXTRACT, ORGANIC CITRUS FLAVOR.

Check ORGANIC LICORICE WITH CITRUS, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? ORGANIC LICORICE WITH CITRUS, CITRUS | Spoonful