Is Organic Life Green & Clean Cucumber Spinach Kale Reconstituted Apple Juice Lemon Celery Ginger Juice, Green & Clean Cucumber Spinach Kale Reconstituted Apple Juice Lemon Celery Ginger Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER JUICE*, SPINACH JUICE*, KALE JUICE*, RECONSTITUTED APPLE JUICE*, LEMON JUICE*, CELERY JUICE*, GINGER POWDER*.
Check Organic Life Green & Clean Cucumber Spinach Kale Reconstituted Apple Juice Lemon Celery Ginger Juice, Green & Clean Cucumber Spinach Kale Reconstituted Apple Juice Lemon Celery Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Life Green & Clean Cucumber Spinach Kale Reconstituted Apple Juice Lemon Celery Ginger Juice, Green & Clean Cucumber Spinach Kale Reconstituted Apple Juice Lemon Celery Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


