Is ORGANIC LIGHT COCONUT MILK, LIGHT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT, WATER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.
Check ORGANIC LIGHT COCONUT MILK, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC LIGHT COCONUT MILK, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


