Is Organic Light Coconut Milk Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Water

Check Organic Light Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Light Coconut Milk is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaAmazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupStir Fry