Is ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT HONEY ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT HONEY Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR†*, NATURAL FLAVORS (GRAPEFRUIT, HONEY & OTHER), LEMON JUICE†, HONEY†, GREEN TEA†* AND MALIC ACID.
Check ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT HONEY ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT HONEY ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Where to buy
ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT HONEY ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT HONEY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


