Is ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED HALF & HALF ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED HALF & HALF Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, cane sugar (organic), fair trade, lemon juice (organic), natural flavors (lemon & other), green tea (organic), citric acid

Check ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED HALF & HALF ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED HALF & HALF ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED HALF & HALF is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go