Is ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED LIME POMEGRANATE ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED LIME POMEGRANATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, cane sugar (organic), fair trade, natural flavors (pomegranate, lime & other), lemon juice (organic), green tea (organic)

Check ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED LIME POMEGRANATE ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED LIME POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED LIME POMEGRANATE ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED LIME POMEGRANATE is available at 2 retailers

WalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go