Is ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED SUPER FRUIT ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED SUPER FRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BREWED GREEN TEA*, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC ACEROLA CHERRY EXTRACT

Check ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED SUPER FRUIT ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED SUPER FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED SUPER FRUIT ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED SUPER FRUIT is available at 7 retailers

Whole FoodsJewel-OscoKrogerWalmartWegmansFry'sIGA

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go