Is ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED WITH COCONUT WATER ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED WITH COCONUT WATER Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered water, coconut water+, cane sugar+*, natural flavors (coconut & other), green tea+*, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c) and contains 5% coconut water.
Check ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED WITH COCONUT WATER ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED WITH COCONUT WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED WITH COCONUT WATER ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED WITH COCONUT WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Lesser Evil Oraganic Popcorn With Organic Coconut Oil
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
Where to buy
ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED WITH COCONUT WATER ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED WITH COCONUT WATER is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


