Is ORGANIC LIMA LIMON SPARKLING YERBA MATE, LIMA LIMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING PURIFIED WATER, INFUSION OF ORGANIC YERBA MATE†(PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC YERBA MATE†), ORGANIC YERBA MATE EXTRACT†, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE*, ORGANIC LIME EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORGANIC LIMA LIMON SPARKLING YERBA MATE, LIMA LIMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC LIMA LIMON SPARKLING YERBA MATE, LIMA LIMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


