Is Organic Lime Energy Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Organic Erythritol (Natural Sweetener), Organic Lime Flavor, Organic Infused Green Tea Extract, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Extract

Check Organic Lime Energy Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Lime Energy Water is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go