Is Organic Lime Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Not From Concentrate Organic Lime Juice

Check Organic Lime Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Lime Juice is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Organic Lime Juice | Spoonful