Is Organic Limes, 1lb Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Limes
Check Organic Limes, 1lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Limes, 1lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Limes, 1lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSourTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingSalad


