Is ORGANIC LIVING SUPERFOODS, 7 WONDERS OF THE WORLD MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOJI BERRIES*, HUNZA RAISINS*, FLAME RAISINS*, BING CHERRIES*, GOLDENBERRIES*, DARK CHOCOLATE GOLDENBERRIES* (CACAO LIQUOR, CACAO BUTTER, DEHYDRATED CANE SUGAR, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN), MULBERRIES* & NUTTIN' ELSE

Check ORGANIC LIVING SUPERFOODS, 7 WONDERS OF THE WORLD MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast