Is Organic Living Superfoods, Energy Squares Chia Raw, 3.2 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Cashews, Seseme Seeds, Coconut, Raisins, Chia Seeds, Cacao Butter, Orange Extract, Contains T
Check Organic Living Superfoods, Energy Squares Chia Raw, 3.2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Living Superfoods, Energy Squares Chia Raw, 3.2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Living Superfoods, Energy Squares Chia Raw, 3.2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


