Is ORGANIC LOLLIPOPS HEART SHAPED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED (ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE).

Check ORGANIC LOLLIPOPS HEART SHAPED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go