Is Organic Long Grain Brown Rice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Long Grain Brown Rice
Check Organic Long Grain Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Long Grain Brown Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Long Grain Brown Rice is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry


