Is ORGANIC LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE.
Check ORGANIC LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Rice · Dried, Granule
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


