Is ORGANIC LOOSE LEAF GUAYUSA, CINNAMON LEMONGRASS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GUAYUSA, ORGANIC LEMONGRASS, ORGANIC CINNAMON.

Check ORGANIC LOOSE LEAF GUAYUSA, CINNAMON LEMONGRASS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusEarthyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast