Is Organic Love Crunch Granola - Apple Crumble - CASE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled oats, granulated sugar cane juice, soy oil, pecans, freeze-dried apples, chia seeds, rice starch, sea salt, molasses, cinnamon, natural flavour, tocopherols (added to enhance freshness). Organic. Contains soy and tree nuts (pecans). May contain wheat, milk or peanuts.

Check Organic Love Crunch Granola - Apple Crumble - CASE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Love Crunch Granola - Apple Crumble - CASE is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsSpud Ca

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping