Is ORGANIC LOW CALORIE LEMONADE, RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC REBAUDIOSIDE A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT).
Check ORGANIC LOW CALORIE LEMONADE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC LOW CALORIE LEMONADE, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


