Is Organic Low Fat Blueberry Yogurt, 6 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured organic nonfat milk, organic blueberry blend organic cane sugar, water, organic blueberries, organic blueberry flavor, pectin, organic locust bean gum, fruit and vegetable juice (for color), organic cream
Check Organic Low Fat Blueberry Yogurt, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Low Fat Blueberry Yogurt, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Low Fat Blueberry Yogurt, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


