Is Organic Low-GI Konjac Noodles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Konjac Powder, Organic Corn Powder.
Check Organic Low-GI Konjac Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Low-GI Konjac Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Noodle · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSoupStir Fry


