Is Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth 32 oz - Simply Balanced™ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Broth (Organic Chicken Flavor (Contains Organic Chicken), Organic Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Flavoring, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Turmeric), Contains Less Than 2% Of Sea Salt

Check Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth 32 oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth 32 oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep