Is ORGANIC LOW SODIUM CUBED BEETS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BEETS, WATER, SEA SALT.

Check ORGANIC LOW SODIUM CUBED BEETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing