Is ORGANIC LOW SODIUM FAT FREE CHICKEN BROTH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Stock (Water, Concentrated Organic Chicken Stock), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Flavor, Organic Vegetable Stock (Organic Carrot, Organic Onion, Organic Celery, Sea Salt), Yeast Extract, Salt, Organic Turmeric

Check ORGANIC LOW SODIUM FAT FREE CHICKEN BROTH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC LOW SODIUM FAT FREE CHICKEN BROTH is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep