Is Organic Low Sodium Pinto Beans - 15oz - Good & Gather™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Organic Pinto Beans, Water, Sea Salt.

Check Organic Low Sodium Pinto Beans - 15oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Low Sodium Pinto Beans - 15oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavoryMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupSalad