Is ORGANIC LOWFAT YOGURT, LEMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC LEMON FRUIT BLEND (WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC TUMERIC (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC LEMON FLAVOR)), ORGANIC CREAM, PECTIN.
Check ORGANIC LOWFAT YOGURT, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC LOWFAT YOGURT, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


