Is ORGANIC MACAROONS, CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SULFITE-FREE COCONUT, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUEUR, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA) ORGANIC EGG WHITES.
Check ORGANIC MACAROONS, CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC MACAROONS, CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


