Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Macaroons Matcha Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Organic Maple Syrup, Matcha Green Tea Powder, Vanilla Extract, Himalayan Salt, Spirulina

Check Organic Macaroons Matcha Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Macaroons Matcha Tea is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Organic Macaroons Matcha Tea | Spoonful