Is Organic Madras Lentils Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BLACK LENTILS*, RED KIDNEY BEANS*, TOMATO PASTE*, LESS THAN 2% OF: DRIED ONION*, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, SPICES*

Check Organic Madras Lentils against your own diets in the app.