Is Organic Mama Cheesy Pie With Vegetables Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Organic Cheddar Cheese, Tomato Puree, Carrot, Onion, Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Red Lentils, Organic Cornflour, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Chives, Organic Parsley, Organic Black Pepper.

Check Organic Mama Cheesy Pie With Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingOn The Go