Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Mamia Blueberry & Pear Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Banana 100%, Organic Strawberries 20%, Organic Apple 20%, Organic Blueberries 20%, Organic Raspberries 20%, Organic Blackcurrants 20%, Organic Lemon Juice. Contains Milk.

Check Organic Mamia Blueberry & Pear against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Organic Mamia Blueberry & Pear | Spoonful