Is Organic Mandarins 2lb Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Daisy Tangerines
Check Organic Mandarins 2lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Mandarins 2lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Organic Mandarins 2lb Bag is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano's
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladOn The Go


