Is Organic Mango & Acai Blenderless Smoothie Cubes, 20 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Mangos1, Acai Puree1† (Filtered Water, Acai1†), Filtered Water, Golden Flax Seed1, Inulin1, Fruit & Vegetable Juice1 (For Color), Flavor1, Sunflower Lecithin1.

Check Organic Mango & Acai Blenderless Smoothie Cubes, 20 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Cube, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Oat Free? Organic Mango & Acai Blenderless Smoothie Cubes, 20 oz | Spoonful